LAB CONTACTS

Who can you contact?

Armed Forces Radiobiology Research Institute (Bethesda, MD)
Grant Severson
(301) 295-9899
MAJ Robert McMahon
 
Combat Direction Systems Activity (Virginia Beach, VA)
Josh Hayfer
(757) 492-1808
 
Defense Equal Opportunity Management Institute (Patrick Air Force Base, FL)
LT Erica Harris
(321) 494-2928
 
Marine Corps Warfighting Laboratory (Quantico, VA)
Steve Eads
(703) 432-1476
 
NASA Ames (Moffett Field, CA)
LCDR Leedjia Svec
(650) 604- 2508
 
Naval Air Systems Command/Fleet Readiness Center Southeast (Jacksonville, FL)
Brad Youngers
(904) 790-6402
Kami Downey  
 
Naval Air Systems Command/Fleet Readiness Center Southwest (North Island, CA)
Claudia Garcia
(619) 545-5579
 
Naval Air Warfare Center/Aircraft Systems (Patuxent River, MD)
Lynda Gustavsen
(301) 995-2651
 
Naval Air Warfare Center/Aircraft Systems (Lakehurst, NJ)
Michele Huk
(732) 323-5009
 
Naval Air Warfare Center/Training Systems Division (Orlando, FL)
LCDR Rolanda Findlay  
407-380-4651  
 
Naval Air Warfare Center/Weapons Division (China Lake, CA; Point Mugu, CA)
Alan Van Nevel
(760) 939-1440
 
Naval Facilities Engineering Command (Port Hueneme, CA)
Cheryl Monzon
(805) 982-1018
 
Naval History & Heritage Command (Washington, DC)
Agustin Ortiz
(202) 433-9761
 
Navy Medical Research Center (Silver Spring/Frederick, MD)
Dr. Roxanne Burrus
LCDR, MSC, USN
(301) 319-9141
 
Navy Medical Research Unit (San Antonio, TX)
Jeffrey Hoyle
(210) 539-6988
 
Naval Postgraduate School (Monterey, CA)
Alison Kerr
(831) 656-3597
 
Naval Research Laboratory (Washington, DC; Stennis, MS; Monterey, CA)
Erica Deschak 
(202) 767-8323
 
Naval Submarine Medical Research Laboratory (Groton, CT)
Kellie Pipicelli
(860) 694-2558
 
Naval Surface Warfare Center/Carderock (Bethesda, MD)
Rachel Luu
(301) 227-1166
 
Naval Surface Warfare Center/Combatant Craft Divison (Norfolk, VA)
David Pogorzelski
(757) 462-4165
 
Naval Surface Warfare Center/Corona (Corona, CA)
Arman Hovakemian
(951) 273-4041
Douglas Sugg
(951) 393-4352
 
Naval Surface Warfare Center/Crane (Crane, IN)
David Acton
(812) 854-5725
 
Naval Surface Warfare Center/Dahlgren (Dahlgren, VA)
Michelle Stuczynski
(540) 653-3271
 
Naval Surface Warfare Center/Indian Head (Indian Head, MD)
Greg Young
(301) 744-4126
 
Naval Surface Warfare Center/Panama City (Panama City, FL)
Mary Cameron Hulgan
(850) 235-5890
 
Naval Surface Warfare Center/Philadelphia Division (Philadelphia, PA)
STEM Coordinator
(215) 897-1078
 
Naval Surface Warfare Center/Port Hueneme (Port Hueneme, CA)
(805) 228-791
 
Naval Undersea Warfare Center/Keyport (Keyport, WA)
Wendy Brooks
360-315-8405

Jennifer Johnson
360-315-6737
 
Naval Undersea Warfare Center/Newport (Newport, RI)
(401) 832-3371
 
Space and Naval Warfare Systems Center-SPAWAR Atlantic (Charleston, SC)
Keisha Williams
(843) 218-5724
 
Space and Naval Warfare Systems Center-SPAWAR Pacific (San Diego, CA)
Kathleen Gately
(619) 767-4156
 
Space and Naval Warfare Systems Center-SPAWAR Pacific (Honolulu, HI)
Dr. Noah Hafner
(808) 474-3667
 
Space and Naval Warfare Systems Center-SPAWAR Pacific (Philadelphia, PA)
Maurice Civers
 
US Naval Observatory (Flagstaff, AZ)
Marc Murison
(928) 779-5132
 
US Naval Observatory (Washington, DC)
Brian Mason 
(202) 762-1412